Prof Gallitto Basketball Teams 2018/19 Season

There is still time to sign-up Sign-up Here

advanced
boys

Coach Hall Team Name Positive Energy Team Schedule
Anthony P.
Nosi M.
Cameron L.
Camelo R.
Greshaun P.
Gregory P.
Matthew A.
Coach Watson Team Name Blazers Team Schedule
Quincy R.
Quadir M.
Justice F.
Dylan S.
Jadenn R.
Izet R.
Chase N.
Coach McGarrah Team Name Lakers Team Schedule
Xavier
Mason N.
Tyler P.
Kazi S.
Tavenus J.
Matthew D.
Nicolas D.
Coach Sprowl Team Name Cardinals Team Schedule
Yariel F.
Anish R.
Malek S.
Rafael I.
Kevin B.
Cameron C.
Anthony N.
Izayah G.
Coach Quinones Jr Team Name Warriors Team Schedule
Isiah R.
Edgardo Q.
Nathaniel B.
Orville P.
John Z.
Luke W.
Luke M.
David D.
Coach Allen Team Name Bulls Team Schedule
Nathnaiel B.
Patrick D.
Devin U.
Derrick J.
Jaden S.
Travis N.
David
Annand G.

beginner
boys

Coach Semenza & Dunn Team Name Razorbacks Team Schedule
Corday V.
Floyd H.
Colton K.
Charlie(CJ) L.
Chase S.
Samuel D.
Aiden S.
Omar M.
Kani L.
Coach Hall Team Name Positive Engergy Team Schedule
Mekhi W.
Trition N.
Carter S.
Lucas D.
Tyshaw G.
Trent C.
Luke M.
Karim M.
Coach Siegel & Lau Team Name Middletown Stars Team Schedule
Devonne D.
Joseph S.
Kaleb M.
Juel O.
Ethan C
Sebastian B.
Jesse Czepiel
Daniel L.
David L.
Nicodemus S
Coach Fletcher Team Name Team Schedule
Kayden W.
Matteo F.
Chase R.
Dylan D.
Jordan S.
Deon P.
Owen D.
Rodnehly C.
Mario C.
Coach Piazza Team Name Bulldogs Team Schedule
Matthew D.
Elias P.
Aaron A.
Dacio N.
John G.
Andrew L.
Nizar K.
Daniel M.
Coach Watson Team Name Blazers Team Schedule
Benjamin K.
Terence S.
Nathan H.
Lucas S.
Derek C.

intermediate
boys

Coach Smith Team Name Steelers Team Schedule
Brendan B.
Jordan M.
Zakhi Y.
Joseph(JP) L.
Charlie L.
Kaylon A.
Billy W.
Kelvin B.
Alex H.
Coach Hall Team Name Positive Energy Team Schedule
Brandon W.
Germani B.
Osi Y.
Jaden R.
Daren T.
Nick
Mason G.
Christian K.
Coach James Team Name Falcons Team Schedule
Connor D.
Martin O.
Brant M.
Zakki W.
Shakari B.
Nathan S.
John C.
Marc C.
Coach Augusta & Moore Team Name Bulldogs Team Schedule
Pierson A.
Travis R.
Trent C.
Elijah M.
Robert S.
Antonio D.
James B.
Xavier R.
Coach James Team Name Wildcats Team Schedule
Daquan B.
Jaden B.
Kwan A.
Grayden H.
Jacob O.
Josh G.
Sami K.
Nichola D.
Coach Sprowl Team Name Cardinals Team Schedule
Maliki H.
Anthony M.
Cj M.
Jahmeir W.
Zimion W.
Tyler H.
Elijah H.
Kwam H.
Coach Stuckery (Dunste) Team Name Dustroyers Team Schedule
Elijah R.
Rj H.
Dustin S.
Derek M.
Keenan M.
Mason S.
Benj
Andrew D.
Jack P.
Coach Waters Team Name Team Fineses Team Schedule
Michael W.
Rayjan B.
Javian T.
Michael S.
Tyler M.
Issak M.
Kelvin G.
Troy W.

Discover The Vale